Northeast Team Bass 2016
Team Tournament Results
7/17/2016 ONEIDA LAKE
Division: NETB 2016
Federation#:
 
Team
Boat#
Team#
Fish
Wgt
Pnlty
Bonus
B/F
Total
YTDB
Points
1
JIM BARCOMB-PETER RICE
28
166
5/ 5
17.99
 
 
4.47
17.99
25.00
100.00
2
DREW HANCHETT-DANNY
MORGAN
7
127
5/ 5
17.04
 
 
 
17.04
25.00
94.72
3
JIM WILSON-BOB TRICOZZI
20
51
5/ 5
15.63
 
 
 
15.63
25.00
86.88
4
TOM GRAZIANO-DANY
CHRIST
13
332
5/ 5
15.40
 
 
 
15.40
25.00
85.60
5
TODD WINTERS-KEVIN
ROCKENSTYRE
3
22
5/ 5
15.21
 
 
3.36
15.21
25.00
84.55
6
ANDY B. DAUBERT-ALAN
CAVERT
25
301
5/ 5
14.93
 
 
3.53
14.93
25.00
82.99
7
MICHAEL GRABO-ALAN ALDI
17
392
5/ 5
14.86
 
 
 
14.86
25.00
82.60
8
STANLEY SYPECK-STEVEN
CROLL
18
203
5/ 5
14.56
 
 
 
14.56
25.00
80.93
9
EDWARD KAUSMEYER-W
MICHAEL GODFREY
9
210
5/ 5
13.95
 
 
3.28
13.95
25.00
77.54
10
MICHAEL MARINI-MIKE
TOWNER
2
64
5/ 5
13.79
 
 
 
13.79
25.00
76.65
11
ROBERT BEZ-BRIAN BEZ
6
48
5/ 5
13.74
 
 
3.52
13.74
25.00
76.38
12
WILLIAM R. CLARK-EDWARD
CLARK
11
11
5/ 5
13.55
 
 
 
13.55
25.00
75.32
13
ROGER ZALUCKY-ERIC
MILLER
24
338
5/ 5
13.18
 
 
3.55
13.18
25.00
73.26
14
SCOTT FAIRCHILD-MIKE
FAIRCHILD
16
365
5/ 4
13.36
.25
 
 
13.11
25.00
72.87
15
FLOYD SQUIRES-TIMOTHY
SQUIRES
14
367
5/ 5
12.82
 
 
 
12.82
25.00
71.26
16
MICHAEL V. DREXEL-ROBERT
MICHETTI
26
74
5/ 4
12.48
.25
 
 
12.23
25.00
67.98
17
TODD BROWN-JOHN
MICHAELS
1
393
5/ 5
11.90
 
 
3.67
11.90
25.00
66.15
18
DAVE BENHAM-TOM KONDEL
23
15
5/ 5
11.62
 
 
 
11.62
25.00
64.59
19
TED PECK-JIM KANE
10
37
5/ 5
11.03
 
 
 
11.03
25.00
61.31
20
BRYAN KEITH-KEVIN
LARAWAY
8
204
4/ 4
10.94
 
 
 
10.94
25.00
60.81
21
JOHN KORZENIECKI II-FRANK
HEIBLER JR
12
219
4/ 3
10.92
.25
 
 
10.67
25.00
59.31
22
JOSEPH M. CHAGUE-STAN
KORDANA
21
16
4/ 4
10.32
 
 
 
10.32
25.00
57.37
23
LAWRENCE EWART-RICK
CONGER
19
348
2/ 2
6.34
 
 
 
6.34
25.00
35.24
24
MIKE NELLIS-MARTIN
NADLER
22
262
2/ 2
6.19
 
 
3.20
6.19
25.00
34.41
25
RICHARD WANKO-JIM
CAPRON
29
402
3/ 3
6.09
 
 
 
6.09
25.00
33.85
July 19, 2016
Page 1

Northeast Team Bass 2016
Team Tournament Results
7/17/2016 ONEIDA LAKE
Division: NETB 2016
Federation#:
 
Team
Boat#
Team#
Fish
Wgt
Pnlty
Bonus
B/F
Total
YTDB
Points
26
GERALD
ROSENBARKER-VINCE
MONINI
15
349
2/ 2
4.23
 
 
 
4.23
25.00
23.51
27
ROBERT BATCHELDER
JR-ROBERT BATCHELDER SR
4
268
1/ 1
2.95
 
 
2.95
2.95
25.00
16.40
28
WALTER HOFFMAN-DANIEL
HOFFMAN
5
355
 
.00
 
 
 
.00
25.00
 
28
JEFFERY
ZAKRZEWSKI-SONNY
PEACOCK
27
368
 
.00
 
 
 
.00
25.00
 
 
Teams Fished:
29
Hours Fished:
 
 
 
Total Fish Weighed:
117
Average Weight / Fish:
2.78
 
 
Total Fish Released:
114 ( 97%)
Average #Fish / Team:
4.03
 
 
Total Fish Weight:
325.02
Average Weight / Team:
10.83
 
July 19, 2016
Page 2